Abha, Saudi Arabia Page

Other names: Abhā,Ebha

World:Saudi Arabia
Latitude 18.2164 Longitude 42.5053 Altitude (feet) 7421
Lat (DMS) 18° 12' 59N Long (DMS) 42° 30' 19E Altitude (meters) 2261
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 23650

Abha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Abha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.