Byumba, Rwanda Page

Other names: Biumba

World:Rwanda
Latitude -1.5775 Longitude 30.0625 Altitude (feet) 7342
Lat (DMS) 1° 34' 39S Long (DMS) 30° 3' 45E Altitude (meters) 2237
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59389

Byumba Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Byumba Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Byumba Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.