Imeni Ordzhonikidze, Russia Page

Other names: Имени Орджоникидзе,Ordzhonikidze

World:Russia:Rostovskaya Oblast'
Latitude 47.2692 Longitude 39.7936 Altitude (feet) 252
Lat (DMS) 47° 16' 9N Long (DMS) 39° 47' 37E Altitude (meters) 76
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 198461

Imeni Ordzhonikidze Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Imeni Ordzhonikidze Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Imeni Ordzhonikidze Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.