Kavacha, Russia Page

Other names: Кавача

World:Russia:Koryakskiy Avtonomnyy Okrug
Latitude 60.2667 Longitude 169.8500 Altitude (feet) 111
Lat (DMS) 60° 16' 0N Long (DMS) 169° 50' 60E Altitude (meters) 33
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Kavacha Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kavacha Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kavacha Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.