Bulduruy Vtoroy, Russia Page

Other names: Vtoroi Bulduroi,Bulduruy,Булдуруй Второй,Bulduroy Vtoroy

World:Russia:Chitinskaya Oblast'
Latitude 51.0833 Longitude 119.7000 Altitude (feet) 1568
Lat (DMS) 51° 4' 60N Long (DMS) 119° 42' 0E Altitude (meters) 477
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 189

Bulduruy Vtoroy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bulduruy Vtoroy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bulduruy Vtoroy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.