Novyy Stroy, Russia Page

Other names: Новый Строй

World:Russia:Astrakhanskaya Oblast'
Latitude 46.8864 Longitude 47.5889 Altitude (feet) -45
Lat (DMS) 46° 53' 11N Long (DMS) 47° 35' 20E Altitude (meters) -13
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 355

Novyy Stroy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Novyy Stroy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Novyy Stroy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.