Dubakit, Russia Page

Other names: Дубакит

World:Russia:Amurskaya Oblast'
Latitude 54.4167 Longitude 126.7000 Altitude (feet) 1135
Lat (DMS) 54° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 126° 42' 0E Altitude (meters) 345
Time zone (est) Asia/Yakutsk
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Dubakit Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dubakit Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dubakit Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nikolayevskiy (13.4 nm)
Millionnyy (14.3 nm)
Grigor'yevskiy (15.3 nm)
Ilikan (7.7 nm)
Dzhayan (7.7 nm)
Dozhdlivyy (23.6 nm)
Uvad'nyy (21.8 nm)
Aprel'skiy (8.1 nm)
Kirovskiy (9.9 nm)
Vasilisinskiy (14.8 nm)
Strelka (15.4 nm)
Bezymyanka (18.6 nm)
Ilikan (15.9 nm)
Vasil'yevskiy (18.1 nm)
Komsomol'skiy (3.8 nm)
Perevoz-Gilyuy (4.1 nm)
Zolotaya Gora (8.5 nm)
Anatoliyevskiy (8.4 nm)
Kamenushka (17.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
UHBE Small Zeya Airport Zeya 45 nm S 162
UHBI GDG Small Magdagachi Airport Magdagachi 65 nm S 209
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
42.9 nm N Dipkun
36.0 nm SE Zapovednik
50.3 nm S Alexandrovka, Russia
37.4 nm SE Gilyuy River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 20:53:55 2016