Klyuchevka, Russia Page

Other names: Ключёвка,Klyuchëvka

World:Russia:Altayskiy Kray
Latitude 53.5333 Longitude 82.0333 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 53° 31' 60N Long (DMS) 82° 1' 60E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Barnaul
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Klyuchevka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klyuchevka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Klyuchevka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bel'kovo (4.1 nm)
Bykovo (3.8 nm)
Chaykino (6.1 nm)
Tyryshkina (7.8 nm)
Kadnikovo (5.1 nm)
Ust'ye (11.5 nm)
Malyshevo (12.5 nm)
Kiprino (1.5 nm)
Sakmarino (2.7 nm)
Seleznevo (5.2 nm)
Sokmarino (6.0 nm)
Omutskoye (7.2 nm)
Yudikha (7.0 nm)
Niva Dolina (8.3 nm)
Griva (9.3 nm)
Veselaya Griva (9.7 nm)
Cheremshanka (9.9 nm)
Matrosovskiy (10.2 nm)
Ivanovka (10.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41100 Small Kamen-na-Obi Airfield Kamen-na-Obi 35 nm W 296
FR32156 Closed Aleysk Air Base Aleysk 67 nm S 158
UNBB BAX Medium BARNAUL Barnaul 54 nm E 100 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Azur Air, IrAero, JSC "UTair Aviation", KrasAvia, S7 Airlines, Ural Airlines
UNNT OVB Large TOLMACHEVO Novosibirsk 91 nm N 13 ALROSA, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Astana, Air Manas , Angara Airlines, Avia Traffic Company, LLC, Azur Air, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Ellinair, Globus Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Air Kyrgyzstan", JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", JSC "UTair Aviation", JSC "Yamal Airlines", Joint Stock Company "Transaviaexport Airlines", KrasAvia, Nordstar, Nordwind Airlines , PLL SCAT Air Company, Pegas Fly, Pegasus Airlines, Pobeda, Red Wings Airlines, Rossiya Airlines, Royal Flight, RusLine, S7 Airlines, Somon Air, Turkish Airlines, UVT Aero, Ural Airlines, Uzbekistan Airways, VIM Airlines, Volga-Dnepr, Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.5 nm SE Ivanovka, Russia
11.4 nm E Ilyinka
18.2 nm S Sosnovka
18.7 nm SW Beryozovka, Russia


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 20:47:07 2016