Jordan, Philippines Page

Other names: Oracion,Oracon

World:Philippines:Province of Iloilo
Latitude 10.6558 Longitude 122.5922 Altitude (feet) 331
Lat (DMS) 10° 39' 21N Long (DMS) 122° 35' 32E Altitude (meters) 100
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 33379

Jordan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jordan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jordan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.