Viisoara, Romania Page

Other names: Vii┼čoara,Hundorf

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.2833 Longitude 24.6000 Altitude (feet) 1263
Lat (DMS) 46° 16' 60N Long (DMS) 24° 36' 0E Altitude (meters) 384
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4276

Viisoara Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Viisoara Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Viisoara Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.