Victoria, Romania Page

Other names: Pirlita,Pîrlita,Pârlita,Parlita,Purlita

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.1333 Longitude 28.9667 Altitude (feet) 9
Lat (DMS) 45° 7' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 58' 0E Altitude (meters) 2
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4251

Victoria Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Victoria Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Victoria Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.