Turdas, Romania Page

Other names: TurdaƟ

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.8500 Longitude 23.1167 Altitude (feet) 711
Lat (DMS) 45° 51' 0N Long (DMS) 23° 7' 0E Altitude (meters) 216
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3674

Turdas Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Turdas Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Turdas Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.