Strejeroaia, Romania Page

Other names: Stezeroja

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 47.5333 Longitude 26.0833 Altitude (feet) 1456
Lat (DMS) 47° 31' 60N Long (DMS) 26° 4' 60E Altitude (meters) 443
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 12650

Strejeroaia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Strejeroaia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Strejeroaia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.