Straoane de Sus, Romania Page

Other names: Străoane de Sus,Straoanii-de Sus

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.9500 Longitude 27.0333 Altitude (feet) 1181
Lat (DMS) 45° 57' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 1' 60E Altitude (meters) 359
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4869

Straoane de Sus Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Straoane de Sus Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Straoane de Sus Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.