Sirbi, Romania Page

Other names: Sârbi,Sarbi,Sîrbi

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 47.6000 Longitude 23.3500 Altitude (feet) 531
Lat (DMS) 47° 36' 0N Long (DMS) 23° 21' 0E Altitude (meters) 161
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6428

Sirbi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sirbi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sirbi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.