Sirbi, Romania Page

Other names: Sârbi,Sarbi,Sîrbi

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.9333 Longitude 27.3167 Altitude (feet) 321
Lat (DMS) 45° 55' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 97
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6260

Sirbi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sirbi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sirbi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.