Sinoe, Romania Page

Other names: Kasapkioi,Casapchioi

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.6333 Longitude 28.7333 Altitude (feet) 29
Lat (DMS) 44° 37' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 43' 60E Altitude (meters) 8
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2266

Sinoe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sinoe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sinoe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.