Reci, Romania Page

Other names: Rety,R├Ęty

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.8500 Longitude 25.9333 Altitude (feet) 1883
Lat (DMS) 45° 51' 0N Long (DMS) 25° 55' 60E Altitude (meters) 573
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2686

Reci Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reci Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reci Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.