Puscasi, Romania Page

Other names: Puşcaş,Puscas,Puşcaşi

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.8500 Longitude 26.0833 Altitude (feet) 383
Lat (DMS) 44° 51' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 4' 60E Altitude (meters) 116
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39390

Puscasi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Puscasi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Puscasi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.