Prim Decembrie, Romania Page

Other names: 1 Prim Decembrie,1 Decembrie

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.2908 Longitude 26.0581 Altitude (feet) 187
Lat (DMS) 44° 17' 27N Long (DMS) 26° 3' 29E Altitude (meters) 56
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 29551

Prim Decembrie Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prim Decembrie Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Prim Decembrie Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.