Mizil, Romania Page

Other names: Mizilue

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.0167 Longitude 26.4500 Altitude (feet) 357
Lat (DMS) 45° 1' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 26' 60E Altitude (meters) 108
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20998

Mizil Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mizil Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mizil Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.