Mircesti, Romania Page

Other names: Demircea,Mirce┼čti

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.1333 Longitude 27.8000 Altitude (feet) 351
Lat (DMS) 44° 7' 60N Long (DMS) 27° 48' 0E Altitude (meters) 106
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2005

Mircesti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mircesti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Mircesti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.