Minastirea Humorului, Romania Page

Other names: Manastirea-Humorului,Mânăstirea-Humorului,Mânăstirea Homorului,Mînăstirea Humorului,Manastirea Homorului

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 47.6000 Longitude 25.8667 Altitude (feet) 2181
Lat (DMS) 47° 36' 0N Long (DMS) 25° 52' 0E Altitude (meters) 664
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5496

Minastirea Humorului Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Minastirea Humorului Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Minastirea Humorului Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.