Lunca Muresului, Romania Page

Other names: Lunca Mure┼čului

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.4333 Longitude 23.9000 Altitude (feet) 813
Lat (DMS) 46° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 53' 60E Altitude (meters) 247
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8925

Lunca Muresului Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lunca Muresului Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lunca Muresului Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.