Ivrinezu Mare, Romania Page

Other names: Ivrinezul-Mare,Ivrinez

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.2333 Longitude 28.0667 Altitude (feet) 154
Lat (DMS) 44° 13' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 4' 0E Altitude (meters) 46
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1321

Ivrinezu Mare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ivrinezu Mare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ivrinezu Mare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.