I.C. Bratianu, Romania Page

Other names: I.C. Br─âtianu

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.1833 Longitude 28.6167 Altitude (feet) 111
Lat (DMS) 44° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 37' 0E Altitude (meters) 33
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 252446

I.C. Bratianu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


I.C. Bratianu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


I.C. Bratianu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.