Hodoni, Romania Page

Other names: Hodon,Hodani,Hodony

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.9000 Longitude 21.0833 Altitude (feet) 318
Lat (DMS) 45° 53' 60N Long (DMS) 21° 4' 60E Altitude (meters) 96
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4209

Hodoni Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hodoni Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hodoni Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.