Hales, Romania Page

Other names: Halesul,Halesu,Haleşul,Haleş,Haleşu

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.2000 Longitude 26.5500 Altitude (feet) 711
Lat (DMS) 45° 12' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 33' 0E Altitude (meters) 216
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5992

Hales Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hales Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hales Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.