Dobromir, Romania Page

Other names: Dobromiru,Dobromirul din Vale,Dobromiru din Vale,Dobromir din Vale,Dobromir-Vale

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.0167 Longitude 27.7833 Altitude (feet) 439
Lat (DMS) 44° 1' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 46' 60E Altitude (meters) 133
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2474

Dobromir Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobromir Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobromir Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.