Dealu Nou, Romania Page

Other names: Dealul Nou,Deal Nou

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.5000 Longitude 26.8667 Altitude (feet) 708
Lat (DMS) 46° 30' 0N Long (DMS) 26° 52' 0E Altitude (meters) 215
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31972

Dealu Nou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dealu Nou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dealu Nou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.