Daia, Romania Page

Other names: Szèkelydàlya,Szekelydalya

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.2000 Longitude 25.3000 Altitude (feet) 1748
Lat (DMS) 46° 12' 0N Long (DMS) 25° 18' 0E Altitude (meters) 532
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1792

Daia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.