Cublesu, Romania Page

Other names: Cuble┼ču,Cubles

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.9333 Longitude 23.3167 Altitude (feet) 1289
Lat (DMS) 46° 55' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 392
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2052

Cublesu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cublesu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cublesu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.