Cris, Romania Page

Other names: CriƟ

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.1333 Longitude 24.7000 Altitude (feet) 1732
Lat (DMS) 46° 7' 60N Long (DMS) 24° 41' 60E Altitude (meters) 527
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4615

Cris Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cris Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cris Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.