Ciugudu de Sus, Romania Page

Other names: Ciugudul-de-Sus

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 46.4167 Longitude 23.7167 Altitude (feet) 1115
Lat (DMS) 46° 25' 0N Long (DMS) 23° 43' 0E Altitude (meters) 339
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1803

Ciugudu de Sus Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ciugudu de Sus Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ciugudu de Sus Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.