Catuna, Romania Page

Other names: C─âtuna

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 47.1500 Longitude 26.5167 Altitude (feet) 994
Lat (DMS) 47° 8' 60N Long (DMS) 26° 31' 0E Altitude (meters) 302
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9706

Catuna Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Catuna Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Catuna Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.