Casolt, Romania Page

Other names: Kastenholz,Caşolţ

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.7833 Longitude 24.2833 Altitude (feet) 1328
Lat (DMS) 45° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 24° 16' 60E Altitude (meters) 404
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11203

Casolt Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Casolt Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Casolt Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.