Buciumi, Romania Page

Other names: Buciumii,Buciumi-Bodia

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 47.0333 Longitude 23.0667 Altitude (feet) 1322
Lat (DMS) 47° 1' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 4' 0E Altitude (meters) 402
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1954

Buciumi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buciumi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Buciumi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.