Bozinta Mare, Romania Page

Other names: BozinĊ£a Mare

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 47.6333 Longitude 23.4500 Altitude (feet) 538
Lat (DMS) 47° 37' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 26' 60E Altitude (meters) 163
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8248

Bozinta Mare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bozinta Mare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bozinta Mare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.