Borosneu Mic, Romania Page

Other names: Boroşneul-Mic,Kisborosnyò,Kisborosnyo,Borosneul-Mic,Boroşnaul-Mic,Borosnaul-Mic,Boroşneu Mic

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.7833 Longitude 26.0167 Altitude (feet) 2230
Lat (DMS) 45° 46' 60N Long (DMS) 26° 1' 0E Altitude (meters) 679
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3299

Borosneu Mic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Borosneu Mic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Borosneu Mic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.