Baneasa, Romania Page

Other names: Parachioi,B─âneasa

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 44.0667 Longitude 27.7000 Altitude (feet) 272
Lat (DMS) 44° 4' 0N Long (DMS) 27° 41' 60E Altitude (meters) 82
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7000

Baneasa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baneasa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baneasa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.