Baicoi, Romania Page

Other names: Baicoiu,Băicoi,Băicoiu

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.0333 Longitude 25.8500 Altitude (feet) 931
Lat (DMS) 45° 1' 60N Long (DMS) 25° 51' 0E Altitude (meters) 283
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26871

Baicoi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baicoi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baicoi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.