Agighiol, Romania Page

Other names: Hagighiol,Agi Geul

World:Romania:Judetul )) (( Covurlui
Latitude 45.0500 Longitude 28.8667 Altitude (feet) 26
Lat (DMS) 45° 2' 60N Long (DMS) 28° 52' 0E Altitude (meters) 7
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 27638

Agighiol Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Agighiol Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Agighiol Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.