Dobrilovici, Serbia Page

Other names: Dobrilovići

World:Serbia
Latitude 44.5061 Longitude 19.2761 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 30' 22N Long (DMS) 19° 16' 34E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 22229

Weather Charts


Dobrilovici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrilovici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dobrilovici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dragicevici (0.7 nm)
Vocnjak (1.1 nm)
Vracar (0.9 nm)
Mijailovici (1.5 nm)
Jerinica Mala (1.5 nm)
Maksimovici (1.5 nm)
Gornji Runjani (1.9 nm)
Lukin Sokak (1.8 nm)
Krstica Mala (2.0 nm)
Korenita (0.7 nm)
Terzici (0.8 nm)
Anicici (1.1 nm)
Tomanici (1.1 nm)
Jeftici (1.4 nm)
Mitrovica Mala (1.5 nm)
Vukanovac (0.7 nm)
Bajir (0.9 nm)
Trsic (0.8 nm)
Mali Prnjavor (1.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LQJL Small Tuzla Jegin Lug Sport Airfield Tuzla 20 nm W 261
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 23 nm W 263 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
FR40733 Small Sport airfield Ciljuge Tuzla 25 nm W 261
LDOS OSI Medium OSIJEK Osijek 60 nm N 341 Croatia Airlines, Ryanair, Trade Air
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 47 nm E 66 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.5 nm SE Korenita
1.0 nm W Voćnjak
1.7 nm N Grnčara
1.7 nm N Runjani
1.8 nm NW Klupci
1.8 nm E Donje Nedeljice
1.9 nm W Ploča (Loznica)
2.7 nm N Lipnica (Loznica)
2.8 nm S Tronoša Monastery
2.5 nm W Krajišnici (Loznica)
2.5 nm E Gornje Nedeljice
2.6 nm W Baščeluci


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:54:26 2016