Colicka Mala, Serbia Page

Other names: Colićka Mala

World:Serbia
Latitude 44.5280 Longitude 19.7895 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 31' 41N Long (DMS) 19° 47' 22E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5662

Weather Charts


Colicka Mala Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Colicka Mala Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Colicka Mala Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Mala Preseka (1.0 nm)
Draginje (1.2 nm)
Civtici (2.7 nm)
Gornja Mala (2.6 nm)
Tavtic Mala (2.6 nm)
Brdarica (1.7 nm)
Prnjavor (3.5 nm)
Ciganska Mala (3.2 nm)
Svileuva (1.7 nm)
Lazica Mala (1.8 nm)
Ratkovacka (2.4 nm)
Gunjacka Mala (2.6 nm)
Lipovica (2.9 nm)
Grabljanska Mala (2.8 nm)
Bozica Mala (1.3 nm)
Markovic (2.2 nm)
Mali Bosnjak (1.9 nm)
Lukici (2.9 nm)
Subotica (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYVA QWV Small Divci Airport Valjevo 17 nm S 144
LYPB Small Progar Airport 20 nm E 54
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 28 nm E 51 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 45 nm W 265 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
FR45901 Closed Sjenica Air Base Sjenica 76 nm S 171
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.3 nm W Draginje
1.7 nm NW Brdarica
2.7 nm S Mali Bošnjak
2.0 nm E Svileuva
2.9 nm NW Krnule
3.3 nm S Subotica, Koceljeva
2.7 nm E Batalage


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:58:50 2016