Boca de Limon, Panama Page

Other names: Boca de Limón

World:Panama:Provincia del Darien
Latitude 7.9778 Longitude -78.1606 Altitude (feet) 164
Lat (DMS) 7° 58' 40N Long (DMS) 78° 9' 38W Altitude (meters) 49
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 232

Boca de Limon Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Boca de Limon Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Boca de Limon Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.