Pena Blanca, Panama Page

Other names: Peña Blanca

World:Panama:Provincia de Chiriqui
Latitude 8.4500 Longitude -81.6667 Altitude (feet) 3011
Lat (DMS) 8° 26' 60N Long (DMS) 81° 40' 0W Altitude (meters) 917
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2533

Pena Blanca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pena Blanca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pena Blanca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.