Bijao, Panama Page

Other names: Bijad

World:Panama:Provincia de Chiriqui
Latitude 8.4667 Longitude -81.9167 Altitude (feet) 2345
Lat (DMS) 8° 28' 0N Long (DMS) 81° 55' 0W Altitude (meters) 714
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2345

Bijao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bijao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bijao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.