Czystadebina, Poland Page

Other names: Czystadębina

World:Poland:Lubelskie
Latitude 50.9500 Longitude 22.9500 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 50° 57' 0N Long (DMS) 22° 56' 60E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Warsaw
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3695

Weather Charts


Czystadebina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Czystadebina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Czystadebina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Olchowiec (1.6 nm)
Antoniowka (1.5 nm)
Poperczyn (2.3 nm)
Baranica (0.7 nm)
Boguslaw (1.6 nm)
Orchowiec (2.1 nm)
Gliniska (2.4 nm)
Bobrowe (2.5 nm)
Izdebno (3.3 nm)
Kolonia Izdebno (3.8 nm)
Gorzkow (1.3 nm)
Chorupnik (2.1 nm)
Debina (1.0 nm)
Borow (1.3 nm)
Borowek (1.7 nm)
Joanin (2.8 nm)
Majdan Borowski (2.7 nm)
Suchelipie (3.4 nm)
Suszen (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
EPZA Small Zamość-Mokre Airport Zamość 17 nm S 147
FR43843 LUZ Medium Lublin Airport Lublin 19 nm N 333 Lufthansa Regional, Ryanair, Small Planet Airlines, Travel Service, Travel Service Poland, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
EPSW Small Świdnik Lotnisko Airport Świdnik 19 nm N 330
EPRZ RZE Medium JASIONKA Rzeszow 61 nm S 215 Adria Airways, Bulgarian Air Charter, Enter Air, LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Ryanair, SprintAir, Travel Service Poland
FR32288 Closed Sambir Air Base Sambir 85 nm S 169
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.0 nm N Baranica
1.0 nm S Czysta Dębina-Kolonia
0.9 nm SW Czysta Dębina
1.2 nm NW Orchowiec
1.4 nm NE Felicjan, Lublin Voivodeship
1.3 nm NE List of tallest structures in Poland
2.0 nm S Borów, Krasnystaw County
1.6 nm SW Borówek, Lublin Voivodeship
2.1 nm S Majdan Borowski Pierwszy
2.1 nm S Borów-Kolonia, Krasnystaw County
1.9 nm NW Bogusław, Lublin Voivodeship
2.0 nm SW Olchowiec, Krasnystaw County
2.4 nm NE Gliniska, Krasnystaw County
2.4 nm NE Bobrowe
3.0 nm S Joanin, Lublin Voivodeship
2.1 nm SE Gorzków, Krasnystaw County
2.1 nm SE Chorupnik
2.1 nm SE Gorzków-Wieś
3.0 nm SW Borówek-Kolonia


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:51:23 2016