Frankamionka, Poland Page

Other names: Majdan Frankamionka

World:Poland
Latitude 50.7333 Longitude 23.6500 Altitude (feet) 639
Lat (DMS) 50° 43' 60N Long (DMS) 23° 38' 60E Altitude (meters) 194
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4172

Frankamionka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Frankamionka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Frankamionka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.