Walim, Poland Page

Other names: Wustewaltersdorf,Wusterwaltersdorf,Wüsterwaltersdorf,Wüstelwaltersdorf,Wustelwaltersdorf,Wüstewaltersdorf

World:Poland
Latitude 50.7000 Longitude 16.4333 Altitude (feet) 1784
Lat (DMS) 50° 42' 0N Long (DMS) 16° 25' 60E Altitude (meters) 543
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5684

Walim Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Walim Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Walim Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.